Season 16 X50 Noreset Opening

9.April 18.00 Server Time

Starter Gifts: Lucky sets/Pets

Season 16 Brings new Character GunCrusher

Guncrusher weapon: Pistol, Build: Energy+Strenght

Guncrusher NPC items: Silvia

Starting Server x500

Get Get Lucky set and buff Type: /startergift

Reset & Grand Reset rewards

Top Devil Square

Name Score
Agua 259938720
RageXa4 217751452
Dexter 159293781
Dominus 149853472
Victor 144691099
SOKAR 143461508
Qella 137664589
TheSinner 133763272
Xa4elA 128632874
zKidz 120740612
BrawoJa 120193382
xULRINx 113983863
Nang 112051391
AkaBigGun 108319140
Charlotte 107932053
Voievod 107653726
Jennie 107157578
Slayu 105363990
Dimension 103971774
Deniseee 98897390
Erridaz 93751548
Thibethon 90077074
BoomBis 88714809
xHunterSLx 85102700
ZAuraZ 84679450
LinNingas 83490964
BateBoiko 83398899
XnL25 82585029
Trunks 82570275
DarkT 80587271
HellSin 80449573
Afrodyta 80288858
Hera 79256969
Remix 78053374
KenNhiZ1 77936083
QoChuPioQ 75973999
KrzyWho 75366518
KuSoc 73644805
RFSuperVn0 71325023
Crytek 70912123
LOLOLOLO 70661980
GunsLiner 69601227
TheGunner 69288200
lUmi 68237418
sQbany 68039495
Student 65398342
chuphu 65004301
Mystique 64800716
Lacky97 64772461
Rens 64646149
MARISCAL 64233802
DarKGunneR 63916361
Orca 63414592
Bedetrum 63263309
PoliceMu 63125475
TekO 62302362
vezerp 62084743
TheQueenVn 62058258
Dwitkiz 62016273
xINFAMOUSx 61792659
OLOLOLOL 61202809
agriggator 60540062
Hale 60020742
Lacky 59112765
Descovery 59098807
Cienias 58354266
Andras 57625015
AGAYYSAKIT 56862514
PhuThuyHP 56388100
Bubbles 56321589
zZero0 55406706
XStorm 54570948
Jericho 54133824
Iceman 53899903
VERKA 53647475
MALYGNA 53003539
TruG 52705976
BlastX 52609120
Winry 52568043
DKNo1VN 52332906
BMLegend 51689226
Haimana 51515016
XxChuPixX 51471152
LetiSlayer 51444446
Testingero 51244539
Sulsa 50766165
killer411 50699343
BSTime 50056358
Mistic 50035710
CrazyMeow 49421906
Musketeer 48797844
Sulmy 48657256
Uron 48339906
Xa4Kakulya 47741449
Tornado 47586013
Belona09 47198274
Gehatica 46692114
Xa4iPuRiK 46278825
ManuchoGun 46276411
Viscosity 46057551